Refresh this page each time you visit to see the latest results
Long Jump Under 11 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 99 Mia Camara-Kearton U11G Leeds City AC 3.85
2 87 Willow Westwell U11G Lancaster and Morecambe AC 3.80
3 21 Summer Eden U11G Bolton United Harriers 3.76
4 64 Molly Carvell U11G WESPA 3.48
5 79 Lucie-Lea Fielding U11G Bolton United Harriers 3.28
6 106 Lexie Ellis U11G WESPA 3.21
7 97 Emily Ford U11G BWFAC 3.16
8 116 Darlene Almeida U11G Windmill Primary School 3.13
9 94 Navarna Richards-Williams U11G Leeds City AC 2.94
10 103 Holly Wykman U11G Leeds City AC 2.87
11 38 Georgia Tregay U11G Burnley AC 2.72
12 51 Holly Banks U11G Hyndburn AC 2.00
Long Jump Under 10 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 90 Joseph Smith U10B Burnley AC 3.03
2 40 Christopher Tolch U10B Ilkley Harriers 3.02
3 84 Sebastian Jennings U10B Leeds Athletic Club 2.93
4 22 Kale Dudley U10B Bolton United Harriers 2.89
5 61 Joshua Reeder U10B Wirral AC 2.80
6 109 Ben Mayhew U10B Burnley AC 2.64
7 55 Thomas Finnan U10B Pendle AC 2.63
8 15 Tobias Alderson U10B Pendle AC 2.44
9 10 Liam Bennison U10B Blackburn Harriers 2.30
10 72 Brandon Boardman U10B St Helens Sutton AC 1.93
11 82 Toby Steel U10B Burnley AC 1.89
Long Jump Under 11 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 7 Matthew Haxton U11B Blackburn Harriers 3.77
2 63 Joseph Rossington U11B Bolton United Harriers 3.54
3 85 Asa Backhouse U11B Salford Harriers 3.50
4 59 Riley Wray U11B Leeds City AC 3.50
5 74 Morgan Downes U11B Leeds City AC 3.49
6 121 Ben Brassington U11B Lancaster & Morecambe AC 3.41
7 30 Alfie Dodds U11B Bolton United Harriers 3.24
8 62 Finlay Holden U11B Pendle AC 2.99
9 57 Peter Sagar-Moss U11B Hyndburn AC 2.85
10 4 Austin Smith U11B Burnley AC 2.65
11 120 Archie Lee U11B Hyndburn AC 2.57
Long Jump Under 10 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 83 Eva Brooks U10G Wirral AC 3.52
2 77 Abbie Ely U10G BWFAC 3.44
3 26 Camilla Coupe U10G CJB Athletics 3.29
4 68 Isla Holgate U10G Pendle AC 3.10
5 50 Ellie Deavall U10G Bolton United Harriers 3.05
6 81 Allyssia May U10G Bolton United Harriers 2.98
7 42 Temi Adeniji U10G Ilkley Harriers 2.96
8 111 Lilly-Mai Oswald U10G Wirral AC 2.96
9 27 Bolutife Solaru U10G Leeds City AC 2.95
10 54 Ava Grimshaw U10G Hyndburn AC 2.87
11 33 Miranda Fludger U10G WESPA 2.74
12 119 Scarlett Taylor-Mann U10G Bolton United Harriers 2.74
13 17 Florence Duerden U10G Pendle AC 2.74
14 117 Molly Rose Norton U10G Leeds AC 2.66
15 16 Tillie Calvert U10G BWFAC 2.57
16 11 Erin Murphy U10G Pendle AC 2.39
17 48 Katie Hargreaves U10G Hyndburn AC 2.12
18 100 Lydia Knowles U10G St Leonardís Langho School 1.96
19 19 Cerys Jones U10G Bolton United Harriers 1.55
20 52 Madison Howard U10G Hyndburn AC 0.00
Cricket Ball Under 9 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 32 William Fludger U9B WESPA 23.23
2 44 Charlie Kelly U9B Hyndburn AC 22.20
3 56 Max Ashworth U9B Burnley AC 18.71
4 107 Reuben Holmes U9B Hyndburn AC 18.27
5 9 Cassius Ingham U9B Burnley AC 14.57
6 112 Bobby Birkett U9B St Helens Sutton AC 13.69
Cricket Ball Under 9 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 3 Amy Smith U9G Pendle AC 16.79
2 104 Lissy Adams U9G Wirral AC 12.60
3 29 Eloisa Dodds U9G Bolton United Harriers 10.98
4 36 Brooke Holden U9G Hyndburn AC 8.37
Cricket Ball Under 8 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 18 Jack Duerden U8B Pendle AC 15.67
2 67 Joshua Cowan U8B Wirral AC 15.62
Cricket Ball Under 8 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 58 Esther Sagar-Moss U8G Hyndburn AC 12.01
2 124 Dakota Ramell U8G St Nicholas School 11.55
3 6 Katie Smith U8G Pendle AC 8.89
4 20 Jasmine Greenhalgh U8G Bolton United Harriers 3.32
High Jump Under 11 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 74 Morgan Downes U11B Leeds City AC 1.05
2 110 Felix Thompson U11B Blackburn Harriers 1.05
3 85 Asa Backhouse U11B Salford Harriers 1.00
High Jump Under 11 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 103 Holly Wykman U11G Leeds City AC 1.10
Cricket Ball Under 11 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 35 Tegan Holden U11G Hyndburn AC 15.53
2 118 Harmony Hacking U11G Blackburn Harriers 15.10
3 97 Emily Ford U11G BWFAC 11.82
4 51 Holly Banks U11G Hyndburn AC 11.49
Cricket Ball Under 11 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 13 Miller Barton U11B Hyndburn AC 34.83
2 121 Ben Brassington U11B Lancaster & Morecambe AC 31.29
3 110 Felix Thompson U11B Blackburn Harriers 26.88
4 92 Jack Harwood U11B Leeds City AC 25.81
5 115 Otis Booth U11B Hyndburn AC 20.33
6 4 Austin Smith U11B Burnley AC 16.65
7 120 Archie Lee U11B Hyndburn AC 11.51
Cricket Ball Under 10 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 70 Lucy Usherwood U10G Ilkley Harriers 23.39
2 77 Abbie Ely U10G BWFAC 22.81
3 78 Grace Walker U10G Skyrac AC 15.06
4 34 Ruby Cleaver U10G Burnley AC 11.71
5 16 Tillie Calvert U10G BWFAC 11.26
6 100 Lydia Knowles U10G St Leonardís Langho School 9.95
7 48 Katie Hargreaves U10G Hyndburn AC 8.89
8 52 Madison Howard U10G Hyndburn AC 8.27
9 19 Cerys Jones U10G Bolton United Harriers 4.97
Cricket Ball Under 10 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 55 Thomas Finnan U10B Pendle AC 23.23
2 72 Brandon Boardman U10B St Helens Sutton AC 22.59
3 101 Malachi Harty U10B Wirral AC 22.03
4 22 Kale Dudley U10B Bolton United Harriers 18.94
5 28 Rhys Rawcliffe U10B Hyndburn AC 17.73
6 90 Joseph Smith U10B Burnley AC 16.59
7 109 Ben Mayhew U10B Burnley AC 14.24
8 15 Tobias Alderson U10B Pendle AC 11.35
9 82 Toby Steel U10B Burnley AC 10.20
Long Jump Under 9 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 60 Malachi Brown U9B Leeds City AC 3.11
2 32 William Fludger U9B WESPA 2.87
3 45 Freddie Kelly U9B Hyndburn AC 2.59
4 56 Max Ashworth U9B Burnley AC 2.17
5 107 Reuben Holmes U9B Hyndburn AC 2.03
Long Jump Under 8 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 53 Alex Dugdale U8B Pendle AC 2.75
2 108 Nathaniel Ellis U8B WESPA 2.41
3 41 Harry Tolch U8B Ilkley Harriers 2.39
4 67 Joshua Cowan U8B Wirral AC 2.27
5 18 Jack Duerden U8B Pendle AC 2.19
6 123 Carson Rawcliffe U8B St Mary's RC School, Oswaldtwistle 1.73
Long Jump Under 8 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 113 Esme Rutter U8G BWFAC 2.71
2 6 Katie Smith U8G Pendle AC 2.02
3 114 Rosa Rutter U8G BWFAC 1.75
4 58 Esther Sagar-Moss U8G Hyndburn AC 1.62
Long Jump Under 9 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 3 Amy Smith U9G Pendle AC 2.93
2 8 Marnie Nelson U9G Pendle AC 2.87
3 69 Iris Smith U9G Ilkley Harriers 2.83
4 96 Frances Parsons U9G Ilkley Harriers 2.70
5 65 Jessica Gizon U9G Burnley AC 2.64
6 37 Amelia Nichols U9G Ilkley Harriers 2.58
7 39 Lois Wormald U9G Burnley AC 2.53
8 80 Alice Carr U9G Burnley AC 2.37
9 88 Maisie Broadley U9G Wirral AC 2.35
10 43 Bronte Neasham-Carr U9G Ilkley Harriers 2.33
11 29 Eloisa Dodds U9G Bolton United Harriers 2.01
12 98 Lucy Ford U9G BWFAC 1.87
13 105 Isla Morrow U9G Hyndburn AC 1.83
14 95 Jess Balshaw-Riley U9G St Helens Sutton AC 1.47
15 14 Libby Gibson U9G Burnley AC 0.00
Shot Under 11 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 116 Darlene Almeida U11G Windmill Primary School 4.29
2 102 Ashleigh Hopton U11G Leeds City AC 3.92
Shot Under 10 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 61 Joshua Reeder U10B Wirral AC 4.00
2 101 Malachi Harty U10B Wirral AC 3.61
3 84 Sebastian Jennings U10B Leeds Athletic Club 3.53
4 28 Rhys Rawcliffe U10B Hyndburn AC 2.68
Shot Under 10 Girls 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 70 Lucy Usherwood U10G Ilkley Harriers 4.41
2 78 Grace Walker U10G Skyrac AC 4.08
3 71 Niamh Crorken U10G St Patrick's, Birstall 3.93
4 83 Eva Brooks U10G Wirral AC 3.58
Shot Under 11 Boys 10:11
Pos No. . Name . . . Club . Perf
1 57 Peter Sagar-Moss U11B Hyndburn AC 5.06
2 30 Alfie Dodds U11B Bolton United Harriers 4.57
3 59 Riley Wray U11B Leeds City AC 4.52
4 92 Jack Harwood U11B Leeds City AC 4.51
5 63 Joseph Rossington U11B Bolton United Harriers 4.29
6 93 Joe Hirst U11B Leeds City AC 3.98
7 86 George Murphy U11B Burnley AC 3.78