Refresh this page each time you visit to see the latest results
100m Under 17 Men 20:54
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 210 Will Forshaw U17M LMAC 11.4
2 217 Riley Nagel U17M BWFAC 11.8
3 220 Logan Shaw U17M LMAC 12.4
3000m Mixed 17:10
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 241 Ben Sache SnrM LMAC 9:04.5
2 239 Oliver Beaumont U17M LMAC 10:29.9
3 74 Katie Francis U15G Birtley AC 10:43.7
4 186 George Beevers U15B Birtley AC 10:57.2
5 204 Fabian Schiller U15B LMAC 11:01.7
6 199 Thomas McGrattan U15B LMAC 11:03.5
7 188 Fred Calvert U15B LMAC 11:20.9
8 135 Lisa Short SnrW Birtley AC 11:22.6
9 79 Maddie Hutton U15G LMAC 11:33.8
10 238 Graham Hodgson SnrM LMAC 11:34.4
11 240 Rebecca Pottinger SnrW Birtley AC 12:22.9
12 63 Niamh Barnsley-Ryan U15G LMAC 12:39.0
13 70 Amelie Earnshaw U15G LMAC 12:57.1
200m Under 17 Women 17:01
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 104 Lisa Barlow U17W Kendal AC 28.1
2 115 Natalia Luczak U17W BWFAC 29.3
200m Senior Women 17:01
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 139 Grace Wakeman SnrW LMAC 30.4
200m Under 13 Girls Heat 1 17:00
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 58 Layla Westwell U13G LMAC 30.7
2 26 Lucy Bell U13G Carlisle Aspatria AC 31.2
3 30 Lauren Byrne U13G Southport Waterloo AC 33.2
4 52 Lisa Perry U13G Unattached 34.0
5 45 Iona MacDonald U13G LMAC 35.2
200m Under 13 Girls Heat 2 16:56
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 57 Esther Ward U13G LMAC 30.1
2 29 Aimee Broomby U13G Carlisle Aspatria AC 30.1
3 54 Marcia Rutter U13G BWFAC 31.0
4 59 Layla Wholey U13G BWFAC 31.5
5 33 Erika Corns U13G Burnley AC 31.9
200m Under 13 Girls Heat 3 17:00
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 56 Keira Tomes U13G BWFAC 30.7
2 35 Leticia Fallon U13G Birtley AC 32.9
3 42 Charlotte Hughes U13G Southport Waterloo AC 33.2
4 40 Zoe Green U13G Burnley AC 33.4
5 41 Holly Hudson U13G Southport Waterloo AC 34.1
100m Under 13 Boys 16:51
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 161 Frankie Arundale U13B LMAC 29.1
2 178 Jedidiah Pickering U13B Kendal AC 31.5
3 183 Lewis Watson U13B Birtley AC 33.6
200m Under 20 Men 16:49
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 222 James Barlow U20M Kendal AC 23.6
200m Under 17 Men 16:48
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 210 Will Forshaw U17M LMAC 23.5
2 217 Riley Nagel U17M BWFAC 24.7
3 220 Logan Shaw U17M LMAC 26.2
400m Senior Women 16:38
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 136 Eve Southern SnrW Birtley AC 67.6
2 139 Grace Wakeman SnrW LMAC 70.6
3 125 Shannel Curtis SnrW Birtley AC 77.5
400m Senior Men 16:37
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 229 William Greenhalgh SnrM Wesham R R & AC 58.6
400m Under 17 Men 16:37
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 262 Danel Collinge U17M BLH 57.0
2 217 Riley Nagel U17M BWFAC 57.3
3 220 Logan Shaw U17M LMAC 59.5
4 216 Robbie Mumford U17M Birtley AC 64.8
300m Under 17 Women 16:32
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 103 Jemma Atkinson U17W Seaton AC 48.0
2 111 Tess Graham U17W Birtley AC 49.9
3 108 Amy Drummond U17W Birtley AC 50.8
300m Under 15 Boys 16:31
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 195 Seb Holt U15B BWFAC 50.8
2 204 Fabian Schiller U15B LMAC DQ
300m Under 15 Girls 16:31
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 78 Amber Hughes U15G Southport Waterloo AC 46.2
2 93 Gracie Rutter U15G BWFAC 49.4
3 63 Niamh Barnsley-Ryan U15G LMAC 52.1
200m Under 15 Girls 16:29
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 80 Sierra Jalloh U15G Southport Waterloo AC 27.3
2 100 Abigail Thwaites U15G Birtley AC 28.8
3 79 Maddie Hutton U15G LMAC 29.1
4 62 Frances Archer U15G LMAC 30.9
5 98 Katelyn Swift U15G Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 30.9
200m Under 15 Boys 16:28
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 187 James Bell U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 24.5
2 203 James Roberts U15B Kendal AC 26.9
3 192 Kyle Donaldson U15B LMAC 29.9
80m Under 11 Boys Heat 2 16:27
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 153 Declan Denwood U11B Seaton 12.0
2 155 Zachary Hearle U11B Blackburn H & AC 12.2
3 152 Gabriel Curtis U11B Birtley AC 13.1
4 151 Billy Cook U11B BWFAC 13.7
5 156 George Oates U11B BWFAC 14.0
80m Under 11 Boys Heat 1 16:25
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 159 Joseph Smith U11B Burnley AC 12.5
2 148 Callum Bailey U11B Birtley AC 12.9
3 261 Alex Maslouki U11B Seaton 12.9
4 158 Seth Pickering U11B Kendal AC 13.7
5 159 Joseph Smith U11B Burnley AC 13.9
100m Under 15 Girls Heat 2 16:08
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 90 Amy Milburn U15G Border 13.5
2 69 Isabel Caven U15G Preston Harriers 13.8
3 88 Donalia Mbewe U15G Preston Harriers 14.2
4 98 Katelyn Swift U15G Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 14.4
5 96 Aimee Slater U15G Birtley AC 15.2
6 72 Salewa Fadahunsi U15G LMAC 15.4
100m Under 15 Girls Heat 1 16:07
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 80 Sierra Jalloh U15G Southport Waterloo AC 13.1
2 68 Olivia Callaghan U15G Birtley AC 14.4
3 87 Kitty Mason U15G BWFAC 14.6
4 67 Isabella Buraimo U15G Preston Harriers 14.9
5 97 Alanna Smith U15G LMAC 15.0
6 89 Evie Mellon U15G Unattached 15.4
100m Under 13 Boys Heat 1 16:06
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 161 Frankie Arundale U13B LMAC 14.0
2 171 Kyran Kouacou U13B LMAC 14.4
3 175 Corey Middleton U13B Preston Harriers 14.9
4 178 Jedidiah Pickering U13B Kendal AC 15.3
5 162 Jayden Barlow U13B Bury 15.7
6 176 Max Newton U13B LMAC 16.1
100m Under 13 Girls Heat 2 16:05
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 56 Keira Tomes U13G BWFAC 14.5
2 43 Apphia Keenan U13G Southport Waterloo AC 14.9
3 31 Hannah Carruthers U13G LMAC 14.9
4 35 Leticia Fallon U13G Birtley AC 15.7
5 32 Olivia Caven U13G Preston Harriers 15.8
6 55 Amelia Southam U13G Burnley AC 15.9
100m Under 13 Girls Heat 1 16:03
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 39 Maggie Graham U13G Birtley AC 14.3
2 58 Layla Westwell U13G LMAC 14.9
3 54 Marcia Rutter U13G BWFAC 15.0
4 50 Grace Oates U13G BWFAC 15.4
5 44 Hannah Keenan U13G Southport Waterloo AC 15.4
6 26 Lucy Bell U13G Carlisle Aspatria AC 15.4
7 40 Zoe Green U13G Burnley AC 15.9
80m Under 9 Boys 16:02
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 144 Harry Masloukhi U9B Seaton 13.8
2 146 Noah Williamson U9B Birtley AC 13.9
3 145 Bradley Thwaites U9B Birtley AC 13.9
4 143 Cassius Ingham U9B Burnley AC 14.7
5 141 Joseph Cork U9B Carlisle Aspatria AC 15.0
80m Under 11 Girls Heat 2 15:59
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 19 Emily Ford U11G BWFAC 13.0
2 21 Lottie Mason U11G LMAC 13.2
3 23 Isla Roberts U11G LMAC 13.7
4 18 Abbie Ely U11G BWFAC 13.8
5 14 Isabella Chiarella U11G Preston Harriers 14.3
6 9 Sophie Harrison U11G Carlisle Aspatria AC 14.5
7 12 Summer Barlow U11G Bury Athletics Club 15.5
80m Under 11 Girls Heat 1 15:58
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 25 Willow Westwell U11G LMAC 12.4
2 17 Esme Doyle U11G Barrow & Furness 12.9
3 5 Neve Gillan U11G LMAC 14.1
4 24 Georgia Tregay U11G Burnley AC 14.2
5 15 Ruby Cleaver U11G Burnley AC 14.3
6 22 Skye Pottinger U11G Birtley AC 14.4
7 13 Tillie Calvert U11G BWFAC 14.6
80m Under 9 Girls Heat 2 15:55
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 11 Charlotte Smith U9G Blackburn H & AC 13.8
2 6 Jessica Gizon U9G Burnley AC 14.1
3 1 Freya Addison U9G Kendal AC 14.4
4 2 Lilly Bailey U9G Birtley AC 15.0
80m Under 9 Girls Heat 1 15:52
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 7 Kitty Graham U9G Birtley AC 13.9
2 4 Libby Gibson U9G Burnley AC 13.9
3 8 Nell Graham U9G Birtley AC 14.2
4 10 Esmé Rutter U9G BWFAC 14.6
5 3 Ava Buckley U9G Knowsley Harriers 15.5
100m Senior Women 15:40
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 133 Nia Rutter SnrW BWFAC 13.2
2 124 Candice Craven SnrW LMAC 14.5
100m Under 17 Women 15:39
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 116 Temi Mustapha U17W LMAC 12.8
2 104 Lisa Barlow U17W Kendal AC 13.2
3 121 Annabelle Taylor U17W Carlisle Aspatria AC 13.4
4 115 Natalia Luczak U17W BWFAC 13.9
5 120 Bethany Swift U17W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 17.5
100m Under 15 Boys 15:36
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 187 James Bell U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 12.0
2 203 James Roberts U15B Kendal AC 12.5
3 198 Rowan Mason U15B Birtley AC 12.9
4 191 Luke Dawson U15B Carlisle Aspatria AC 13.2
5 192 Kyle Donaldson U15B LMAC 13.6
6 205 Andrew Sterrett U15B LMAC 14.0
7 184 Blake Adams U15B LMAC 14.2
8 189 Sebastian Chiarella U15B Preston Harriers 14.6
1 mile Under 13 Boys 15:16
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 172 Alfie Lamb U13B Seaton AC 5:20.9
2 182 Caleb Tregay U13B Burnley AC 6:07.8
3 160 Alfie Addison U13B Kendal AC 6:21.1
4 166 Matthew Drummond U13B Birtley AC 6:26.5
5 183 Lewis Watson U13B Birtley AC 6:26.9
6 169 Thomas Francis U13B Birtley AC 6:41.0
7 163 James Brassington U13B LMAC 0.0
1 mile Under 15 Girls 15:23
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 101 Aimee Worthington U15G LMAC 6:33.6
1 mile Under 15 Boys 15:09
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 206 Tobias Swarbrick U15B LMAC 5:02.2
2 185 Greg Barnard-MacKenzie U15B Barrow & Furness 5:51.0
1200m Under 13 Girls 15:03
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 57 Esther Ward U13G LMAC 4:20.0
2 33 Erika Corns U13G Burnley AC 4:32.4
3 49 Georgia Nicholls U13G Kirkham Grammar School 4:33.8
4 37 Erin Gillan U13G LMAC 5:04.3
100m Under 20 Men 15:00
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 222 James Barlow U20M Kendal AC 11.5
100m Senior Men 15:00
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 233 Frank Shepherd SnrM LMAC 12.3
2 232 Ian Ratcliffe SnrM Macclesfield Harriers 14.8
3 223 Tunde Buraimo SnrM Preston Harriers 15.1
100m Hurdles Senior Women 14:41
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 133 Nia Rutter SnrW BWFAC 14.9
2 132 Rebecca Pottinger SnrW Birtley AC 19.3
100m Hurdles Under 17 Men 14:40
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 219 Jack Newton U17M LMAC 16.6
2 213 Drumayne Moore U17M Southport Waterloo AC 0.0
1 mile Senior Men 14:37
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 231 Lee Parrington SnrM LMAC 4:55.0
2 225 James Dalgleish SnrM LMAC 5:13.4
1 mile Under 17 Men 14:36
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 209 Lukas Eichmeyer U17M LMAC 4:49.4
1 mile Senior Women 14:34
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 134 Hannah Short SnrW Birtley AC 5:41.9
2 126 Sarah Goulden SnrW Sale Harriers 6:13.5
1 mile Under 17 Women 14:33
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 118 Lizzie Pawson U17W Seaton 5:38.7
2 111 Tess Graham U17W Birtley AC 5:44.9
3 117 Scarlett Newby U17W Birtley AC 5:58.2
4 109 Chloe Fairclough U17W Birtley AC 6:01.5
80m Hurdles Under 17 Women 14:18
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 121 Annabelle Taylor U17W Carlisle Aspatria AC 12.2
2 113 Leah Howard U17W BWFAC 13.1
3 122 Poppy Wilson U17W LMAC 13.2
75m Hurdles Under 13 Boys 14:16
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 171 Kyran Kouacou U13B LMAC 14.1
2 175 Corey Middleton U13B Preston Harriers 14.4
3 164 Adam Byrne U13B Southport Waterloo AC 15.3
4 176 Max Newton U13B LMAC 15.7
5 177 Joseph Perkins U13B Birtley AC 17.8
80m Hurdles Under 15 Boys 14:14
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 200 Hayden Middleton U15B Preston Harriers 15.1
75m Hurdles Under 15 Girls Heat 2 14:12
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 90 Amy Milburn U15G Border 12.0
2 69 Isabel Caven U15G Preston Harriers 12.2
3 93 Gracie Rutter U15G BWFAC 14.0
4 99 Alicia Threlfall U15G BWFAC 14.5
75m Hurdles Under 15 Girls Heat 1 14:11
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 78 Amber Hughes U15G Southport Waterloo AC 12.0
2 235 Emily Rankin U15G Preston Harriers 12.1
3 73 Rebecca Fisher U15G Lytham St.Annes RR 13.6
4 89 Evie Mellon U15G Unattached 14.1
5 70 Amelie Earnshaw U15G LMAC 16.9
800m Under 15 Girls 13:50
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 92 Eve Riley U15G Seaton AC 2:24.8
2 100 Abigail Thwaites U15G Birtley AC 2:27.2
3 64 Ebony Blackwell U15G Copeland AC 2:28.0
4 68 Olivia Callaghan U15G Birtley AC 2:58.9
5 84 Emily Leeming U15G LMAC 3:33.6
800m Under 15 Boys & Under 13 Boys 13:48
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 202 Christopher Perkins U15B Birtley AC 2:06.4
2 181 Matthew Smith U13B Blackburn H & AC 2:32.1
3 161 Frankie Arundale U13B LMAC 2:37.4
4 170 Freddie Gittins U13B LMAC 2:47.8
5 165 Stanley Collinson U13B LMAC 2:49.1
6 174 Ronan Maher U13B LMAC 3:01.5
800m Under 13 Girls 13:40
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 44 Hannah Keenan U13G Southport Waterloo AC 2:48.8
2 38 Daisy Graham U13G Birtley AC 2:51.1
3 52 Lisa Perry U13G Unattached 2:51.1
4 53 Charlotte Robertshaw U13G Trawden AC 2:53.6
5 47 Phoebe Melia U13G Liverpool Harriers 2:59.7
6 40 Zoe Green U13G Burnley AC 3:01.3
7 51 Maddison Parrington U13G LMAC 3:19.9
8 45 Iona MacDonald U13G LMAC 3:28.7
600m Under 9 Girls 13:22
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 8 Nell Graham U9G Birtley AC 2:13.1
2 7 Kitty Graham U9G Birtley AC 2:16.3
3 11 Charlotte Smith U9G Blackburn H & AC 2:19.5
4 1 Freya Addison U9G Kendal AC 2:22.2
5 6 Jessica Gizon U9G Burnley AC 2:27.1
6 3 Ava Buckley U9G Knowsley Harriers 2:28.7
7 10 Esmé Rutter U9G BWFAC 2:32.6
8 4 Libby Gibson U9G Burnley AC 2:35.1
9 2 Lilly Bailey U9G Birtley AC 2:36.3
800m Senior Men 13:19
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 228 Jamie Graham SnrM Birtley AC 2:24.9
800m Under 17 Men 13:18
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 207 Alex Blessington U17M LMAC 2:29.4
800m Senior Women 13:16
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 136 Eve Southern SnrW Birtley AC 2:32.4
2 125 Shannel Curtis SnrW Birtley AC 2:52.5
800m Under 17 Women 13:15
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 103 Jemma Atkinson U17W Seaton AC 2:29.6
2 112 Kirsty Hamilton U17W LMAC 2:34.9
3 108 Amy Drummond U17W Birtley AC 2:44.5
600m Under 11 Girls 12:51
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 25 Willow Westwell U11G LMAC 2:02.7
2 17 Esme Doyle U11G Barrow & Furness 2:09.3
3 21 Lottie Mason U11G LMAC 2:10.8
4 16 Anna Cobley U11G Kendal AC 2:16.4
5 9 Sophie Harrison U11G Carlisle Aspatria AC 2:17.7
6 15 Ruby Cleaver U11G Burnley AC 2:19.3
7 24 Georgia Tregay U11G Burnley AC 2:21.1
8 23 Isla Roberts U11G LMAC 2:21.4
9 12 Summer Barlow U11G Bury Athletics Club 2:34.6
10 14 Isabella Chiarella U11G Preston Harriers 2:41.2
11 5 Neve Gillan U11G LMAC 2:50.5
600m Under 9 Boys 12:41
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 146 Noah Williamson U9B Birtley AC 2:04.1
2 142 Joseph Farrell U9B Unattached 2:11.9
3 145 Bradley Thwaites U9B Birtley AC 2:16.2
4 144 Harry Masloukhi U9B Seaton 2:24.2
5 143 Cassius Ingham U9B Burnley AC 2:25.3
6 141 Joseph Cork U9B Carlisle Aspatria AC 2:28.1
7 140 Vladimir Chiarella U9B Preston Harriers 2:59.9
600m Under 11 Boys 13:11
Pos No. Name Club Perf
1 150 Ben Brassington U11B LMAC 1:54.5
2 153 Declan Denwood U11B Seaton 1:56.8
3 155 Zachary Hearle U11B Blackburn H & AC 2:12.1
4 261 Alex Maslouki U11B Seaton 2:16.2
5 158 Seth Pickering U11B Kendal AC 2:17.6
6 152 Gabriel Curtis U11B Birtley AC 2:17.9
7 148 Callum Bailey U11B Birtley AC 2:17.9
8 149 Jack Barton U11B LMAC 2:19.0
9 151 Billy Cook U11B BWFAC 2:20.2
10 157 Thomas Oates U11B BWFAC 2:21.0